Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Martins Grove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$315,000.00 ($100.41 / sqft )
2463 Martins Run Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3137 sqft
- Provided by OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Patti O'Malley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Opportunity knocks in the heart of Lake County! This Tavares FL home for sale offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a spacious layout, and solid construction, all priced below market value with strong upside
$295,900.00 ($55.04 / sqft )
2523 Martins Run Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 5376 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC
- Contact Lila Smythe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- $2000 SELLER CREDIT TOWARD CLOSING COSTS & PREPAIDS WITH AN ACCEPTED CONTRACT BY 5/22! Welcome to 2523 Martins Run a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home thats completely move in ready! This
$290,800.00 ($193.22 / sqft )
2454 Norwood Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1505 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Kimberly Koch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Martins Grovediscover comfort, space, and convenience at 2452 Norwood Place in beautiful Tavares, Florida. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades
- 1