Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Matthew Bunch Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$799,000.00 ($303.69 / sqft )
208 Frances Avenue 3 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2631 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Leslie Minder
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully completed new construction! Welcome to Frances Place, where luxury meets convenience in the golden quadrant of Tampa Heights. There is good reason to find peace of mind in this exquisite townho
- 1