Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mattie Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1209 Mattie Pointe Boulevard, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$445,000.00 ($131.42 / sqft )

1209 Mattie Pointe Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3386 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937911
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Delgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable Mattie Pointe community of Auburndale. This spacious residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern style. Step
Active
Details for 1120 Mattie Pointe Boulevard, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$395,000.00 ($131.76 / sqft )

1120 Mattie Pointe Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2998 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393972
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Brown, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the sought after Emerald model by Richmond American Homes, a thoughtfully designed layout offering the perfect balance of modern living and versatile space. This beautiful home features a t
Active
Details for 1591 Mattie Pointe Place, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$369,000.00 ($151.11 / sqft )

1591 Mattie Pointe Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2442 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957592
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE LIFESTYLES
  3. Contact Bridgette Donahue
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. QUALIFIES FOR "NO DOWN PAYMENT" with USDA! 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1,989 living sq ft home offering an entire HOME generator system, hurricane storm shutters on a large corner fenced in lot. This well d
Active
Details for 1429 Mattie Pointe Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$330,000.00 ($127.86 / sqft )

1429 Mattie Pointe Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2581 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386646
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tyler Labod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on Market buyers Financing fell through. Welcome to like new living in the heart of Auburndale! Built in 2022 by KB Home, this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers modern comfo
Active
Details for 1229 Mattie Pointe Boulevard, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$325,000.00 ($139.79 / sqft )

1229 Mattie Pointe Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959077
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Teri Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Seller is motivated and offering $10,000 towards closing costs with an acceptable price please use current FAR/BAR As Is Residential Contract. Must accompany contract with POF or Pre Approval.***
Active
$2,400.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

1209 Mattie Pointe Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3386 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937496
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Delgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful and spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable Mattie Pointe community in Auburndale, FL. This huge home offers an open and functional floor plan, perfect f
Wade M. Berlin