Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mayfair Meadows
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$360,000.00 ($162.97 / sqft )
119 Winterglen Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2209 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this clean, well kept starter home bursting with potential in the heart of Sanford, FL! Thoughtfully maintained and move in ready, this home shines with a bright and functional floor plan f
$289,000.00 ($163.55 / sqft )
117 Meadow Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1767 sqft
- Provided by SLOANE REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the Beautiful Mayfair Meadows community of Sanford, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable living in a convenient Seminole County location. The home features vaulted ceilings, an op
$289,000.00 ($163.55 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1767 sqft
- Provided by SLOANE REALTY, LLC
- Contact Matt White
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1