Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mcclellan
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$6,000,000.00 ($805.91 / sqft )
2100 Mcclellan Parkway Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Approx. 7445 sqft
- Provided by THE STUTZMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
- Contact Faith Stutzman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pre Construction. To be built. Construction in progress, and opportunity for customizations. Situated West of the Trail, this exceptional estate represents the pinnacle of luxury living in Sarasota. D
$2,795,000.00 ($740.20 / sqft )
1731 Cunliff Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3776 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Andrew Tanner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Hidden behind lush, curated gardens on a rare .34 acre parcel in McClellan Park, this is more than a homeits a private in town compound designed for those who value beauty, privacy, and a deeply conne
$149,999.00 ($110.70 / sqft )
16590 Gaskin Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1355 sqft
- Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming single home located in the heart of Blountstown. This well maintained property features spacious living areas, an updated kitchen with appliances, and cozy bedrooms. Enjoy the outdoor living
$45,000.00
109 Pine Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by AMERICAN HOMES REALTY GROUP
- Contact Will Wylie
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Dreaming of building your very own custom home in the heart of Fort Meade? Look no further than this prime residential lot with no HOA or CDD on just under a quarter of an acre. Offered at an attracti
$25,000.00
20237 Mcclellan Avenue 20237 More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by LPT Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 0.67 acres City utilities available Paved frontage No HOA Partially cleared Shed McClellan Subdivision Set in the City of Blountstown with a Blountstown mailing address, this approx. 0.67 acr
- 1