Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mckinley Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$799,900.00 ($216.13 / sqft )
2811 130th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3701 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Kyle Henson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Impeccably home embodies the essence of elevated living. Set within a peaceful lakefront setting, this meticulously maintained property reveals exquisite detail, and a lifestyle defined by comfort. E
$775,000.00 ($172.76 / sqft )
2927 130th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4486 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Stacey Bauer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5BR/4.5BA two story pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in the intimate 36 home community of McKinley Oaks in
- 1