Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Pointe 4 Prcl J
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1211 Kennewick Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,850.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

1211 Kennewick Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1365 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,184.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470134
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Joseph Barnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home. Located at 1211 Kennewick, Wesley Chapel, FL. This modern townhome features first floor guest entertainment with a large living room dining room combo and a convenient half b
Active
Details for 30105 Mossbank Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,850.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

30105 Mossbank Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487083
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Sutton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stylish Mediterranean Townhome in Tullamore in Meadow Point. Gated community, one car garage on conservation site. Beautiful two story foyer opens to the kitchen, great room, dinning room combo. Cor
Active
Details for 1302 Denman Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,799.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

1302 Denman Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449829
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brian Infantino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE $1,799 per month! BEAUTIFUL 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome in the Gated Village of Charlesworth in Meadow Pointe! This home features 2 floors with 1,306 sq ft of living area and has just been
Active
Details for 1250 Redondo Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,750.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

1250 Redondo Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501703
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Ola Alhuneidi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious townhouse located in a secure gated community featuring a relaxing resort style pool. This home offers two generously sized master bedrooms, each w
Active
Details for 29920 Playa Del Rey Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,700.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

29920 Playa Del Rey Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464763
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Stuben, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Meadow Pointe in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This beautiful two bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhome is nestled in a serene, gated community that offers resort style living. As you step inside, you
Active
Details for 30305 Lacledes Lane, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
$1,650.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

30305 Lacledes Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508150
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful centrally located 2 bedroom town home. Light, bright kitchen with updated appliances has a view to the large living room/dining room combo with gleaming hard wood floors. Generously sized be
Wade M. Berlin