Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadow Pointe 4 Prcl N Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,000.00 ($154.68 / sqft )
3612 Bellmeade Court 3612 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1933 sqft
- Provided by DOYLE & MCGRATH REAL ESTATE LL
- Contact Sunny Claussen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE REDUCED! Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome located in the highly desirable Meadow Pointe community. This spacious home features keyless entry and a functional open concept la
- 1