Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 52 Newland Ct, St Augustine, FL 32092
$418,000.00

52 Newland Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 261747
  2. Provided by FIV Realty Co
  3. 850-376-8260
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1709 Sakura Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$395,000.00 ($144.27 / sqft )

1709 Sakura Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2738 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494124
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
  3. Contact Dylan Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on nearly half an acre in a desirable Valrico neighborhood, this exceptionally well cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers space, comfort, and a layout perfect for everyday living and enterta
Active
Details for 32451 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$354,990.00 ($165.73 / sqft )

32451 Welling Blade Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478687
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Discover the charm of Meadow Ridge Townhomes at Epperson,
Active
Details for 32409 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$349,990.00 ($163.39 / sqft )

32409 Welling Blade Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502276
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Builder offering buyers up to $25,000 toward closing costs with the use of preferred lender & title. Discover the charm of Meadow Ridge Townhomes at Epperson, a gated, resort style community in the h
Active
Details for 906 Fallon Hills Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$346,500.00 ($132.56 / sqft )

906 Fallon Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142007
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL GROUP
  3. Contact Diego Villalba Hidalgo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful ranch style floor plan is perfect for making family memories and entertaining. An open kitchen with 42' Premier Cabinets equipped with an island bar opens to dining room onto
Active
Details for 35733 Rose Moss Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$344,000.00 ($153.64 / sqft )

35733 Rose Moss Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2239 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341166
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Javier Angulo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Meadow Ridge, where tranquil community living meets modern convenience! This fabulous Estero plan by LGI Homes offers everything your family needs on a generous one third acre lot. The home
Active
Details for 32516 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$339,990.00 ($158.73 / sqft )

32516 Welling Blade Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471319
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 12023 Indian Grass Way, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$339,900.00 ($174.85 / sqft )

12023 Indian Grass Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380156
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Josue Soto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Searching for a 5 bed single family home in Leesburg under $345,000 that fits an investor strategy, first time buyer budget, or a growing familys space needs? This 2020 built home offers 1,984 square
Active
Details for 32413 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$318,990.00 ($148.92 / sqft )

32413 Welling Blade Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502281
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 32455 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$314,990.00 ($147.05 / sqft )

32455 Welling Blade Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478720
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin