Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1603 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
$320,000.00 ($141.84 / sqft )

1603 Foxboro Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  1. MLSID: 850641
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elegantly renovated residence in Fairmount Village at Meadowcrest, showcasing picturesque views of the community park and tranquil lake. This exception
Active
Details for 1504 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
$259,900.00 ($128.66 / sqft )

1504 Foxboro Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853710
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Straight out of a magazine on Coastal Style, this gorgeous villa presents like a model home! Extremely popular floor plan in the charming Fairmont Village of Meadowcrest, this one captures your heart
Active
Details for 1672 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
$255,000.00 ($125.06 / sqft )

1672 Foxboro Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853944
  2. Provided by Century 21 Nature Coast
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Popular Fairmont Village MEADOWCREST, w/a vibrant array of amenities!! Two BR Two Bath Villa has an extended Great Room layout that is light & bright! CB construction, vaulted ceilings, neutral w
Active
Details for 1690 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
$245,000.00 ($120.28 / sqft )

1690 Foxboro Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: 849093
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fairmont village in fabulous meadowcrest... Gently used 2 bedroom 2 bath villa with nice lanai, & double garage. Eat in kitchen with newer appliances, inside laundry closet with awesome washer & dryer
Active
Details for 1581 Endicott Point, Crystal River, FL 34429
$229,900.00 ($113.03 / sqft )

1581 Endicott Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854384
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pretty little lady on the most coveted street, in the most popular village, in one of the most sought after communities in Citrus Co.! The villa is light & bright & presents beautifully. Immaculate &
Active
Details for 1602 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
$224,900.00 ($114.28 / sqft )

1602 Foxboro Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851850
  2. Provided by Top Performance Real Est. Cons
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED VILLA WITH FLORIDA ROOM! This immaculate move in ready villa in the sought after award winning community of Meadowcrest is located in Crystal River, a USA Today destination awa
Wade M. Berlin