Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$320,000.00 ($141.84 / sqft )
1603 Foxboro Loop More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2256 sqft
- Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elegantly renovated residence in Fairmount Village at Meadowcrest, showcasing picturesque views of the community park and tranquil lake. This exception
$259,900.00 ($128.66 / sqft )
1504 Foxboro Loop More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2020 sqft
- Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Straight out of a magazine on Coastal Style, this gorgeous villa presents like a model home! Extremely popular floor plan in the charming Fairmont Village of Meadowcrest, this one captures your heart
$255,000.00 ($125.06 / sqft )
1672 Foxboro Loop More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2039 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Nature Coast
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This Popular Fairmont Village MEADOWCREST, w/a vibrant array of amenities!! Two BR Two Bath Villa has an extended Great Room layout that is light & bright! CB construction, vaulted ceilings, neutral w
$245,000.00 ($120.28 / sqft )
1690 Foxboro Loop More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2037 sqft
- Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fairmont village in fabulous meadowcrest... Gently used 2 bedroom 2 bath villa with nice lanai, & double garage. Eat in kitchen with newer appliances, inside laundry closet with awesome washer & dryer
$229,900.00 ($113.03 / sqft )
1581 Endicott Point More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2034 sqft
- Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pretty little lady on the most coveted street, in the most popular village, in one of the most sought after communities in Citrus Co.! The villa is light & bright & presents beautifully. Immaculate &
$224,900.00 ($114.28 / sqft )
1602 Foxboro Loop More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1968 sqft
- Provided by Top Performance Real Est. Cons
- DMCA Notice
Description
- METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED VILLA WITH FLORIDA ROOM! This immaculate move in ready villa in the sought after award winning community of Meadowcrest is located in Crystal River, a USA Today destination awa
- 1