Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadowcroft South
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$250,000.00 ($185.19 / sqft )
6135 Heritage Lane 6135 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1350 sqft
- Approx. 22.45 acres
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Chris Oleson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just 5 miles from the world famous white sand beaches of Anna Maria Island, this fully renovated, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers exc
$244,900.00 ($180.34 / sqft )
6507 Heritage Lane 2605 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1358 sqft
- Approx. 22.45 acres
- Provided by THE AGENCY SARASOTA
- Contact Patrick Finke
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly desirable Meadowcroft South community! This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, natural light
$224,900.00 ($217.30 / sqft )
6220 29th Avenue W 6220 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1035 sqft
- Approx. 22.45 acres
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Sarah Siebert
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful completely updated condo that will take your breath away... Absolutely nothing to do here. All new appliances, A/C and washer and dryer. Roof was just replaced, and carport just amended. You
$200,000.00 ($148.15 / sqft )
6521 Heritage Lane 2621 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1350 sqft
- Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING II
- Contact Rebecca Adams
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the lifestyle youve been waiting fornow offered at an even more compelling value. If youve been thinking about simplifying life without giving up comfort, this beautifully maintained 2 bed
$149,999.00 ($146.20 / sqft )
6314 29th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1026 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jennifer Kenna
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move In Ready Condo 15 Minutes to Anna Maria Island! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the sought after Meadowcroft South community offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience,
- 1