Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadowgreen
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$395,000.00 ($184.06 / sqft )
220 57th Street Court W More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2146 sqft
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- Contact Jennifer Kendzior, PLL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to desirable NW Bradenton! Situated on a generous 0.22 acre lot, this solid block, 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home offers comfortable one stor
- 1