Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadowlark Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3490 Douglas Fir Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$499,990.00 ($148.54 / sqft )

3490 Douglas Fir Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3366 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395194
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make the most of your lifestyle in the 2,529 sq. ft., single story Dahlia floorplan, offering well proportioned space with both private and shared living areas. The combined Great Room, dining area an
Active
Details for 2651 Gingseng Ivy Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
$493,990.00 ($146.76 / sqft )

2651 Gingseng Ivy Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3366 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395587
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *GREAT INCENTIVES* *SEE OUR SALES TEAM FOR MORE INFORMATION* Make the most of your lifestyle in the 2,529 sq. ft., single story Dahlia floorplan, offering well proportioned space with both private
Active
Details for 2947 Camellia Flower Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
$349,990.00 ($160.77 / sqft )

2947 Camellia Flower Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395195
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. *GREAT INCENTIVES* *SEE OUR SALES TEAM FOR MORE INFORMATION* With a spacious open concept ground floor, the Catalina II has plenty of room for entertaining. This floorplan feat
Active
Details for 2808 Camellia Flower Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
$324,990.00 ($149.35 / sqft )

2808 Camellia Flower Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401853
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Catalina is a harmonious blend of style, functionality, and comfort, offering a lifestyle that caters to your every need. As you step inside you are greeted by an open concept
Active
Details for 2816 Camellia Flower Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
$316,990.00 ($159.45 / sqft )

2816 Camellia Flower Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401823
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. As you step inside the Aurora, you are greeted by an inviting open concept gathering room, seamlessly connecting the dining room and kitchen. The flowing layout creates an expansiv
Wade M. Berlin