Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadowlawn
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,250,000.00 ($248.41 / sqft )
3005 Meadow Street New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5032 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Dilan Scargle
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pre Construction. To be built. Experience modern luxury in this brand new 3,593 sq. ft. residence, located within minutes to the Bayshore and Downtown Tampa. Offering 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, this
$269,900.00 ($146.84 / sqft )
734 Belair Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1838 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath single family home nestled in a quiet Lakeland neighborhood just minutes from the areas best attractions, dining, and outdoor recreation. Situa
$269,900.00 ($146.84 / sqft )
734 Belair Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1838 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Keegan Siegfried
- DMCA Notice
Description
$239,900.00 ($170.87 / sqft )
606 Wilson Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1404 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Renee Perry
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BACK ON THE MARKET! No fault of the home! Welcome to your fully reimagined Florida retreatwhere modern upgrades meet peaceful, country style living just minutes from everything. Situated on an oversiz
$30,000.00
Tbd 5th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE
- Contact Brandt King
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Build your dream home or invest in the future with this prime .26 acre vacant lot located on a paved road just minutes from town, shopping, dining, schools, and everyday conveniences. Offering a great
- 1