Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12466 Indian Mound Road, Wellington, FL 33449
$5,700,000.00 ($694.44 / sqft )

12466 Indian Mound Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 8208 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11123886
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Get Covered! You can get of the sun when you buy this 5 acre farm which boasts an updated 3Br/3Bth home, 20 stalls, covered riding arena, outdoor arena & grass field! The main center aisle barn has 16
Active
Details for 9420 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$2,488,000.00 ($301.36 / sqft )

9420 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8256 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016844
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Luxury Estate Home in Palm Meadow Estates 2019 CalAtlantic Wakefield B Model with over 6200 sq ft of living space 7 spacious bedrooms w/ built out walk in closets 3 bedrooms are located down
Active
Details for 520 Rye Road Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,195,000.00 ($251.17 / sqft )

520 Rye Road Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8739 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: A4655587
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kevin Moran, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quiet luxury, reimagined. Beyond a private electronic gate, a long, tree lined drive winds past illuminated ponds and twin fountains, unveiling a stately 5,000+ sq ft estate set on over five serene ac
Active
Details for 12875 50th Street S, Wellington, FL 33449
$1,995,000.00

12875 50th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.21 acres
  1. MLSID: R11145763
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an unparalleled opportunity to own 5.2 acres of raw, build ready land in the heart of Wellington, perfectly positioned just minutes from the world renowned Winter Equestrian Festival and Glob
Active
Details for 9387 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,650,000.00 ($390.53 / sqft )

9387 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4225 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024381
  2. Provided by Southern Select Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9387 Grand Prix Lane, a beautifully appointed residence in the highly sought after Palm Meadows Estates of Boynton Beach. Perfectly positioned on a premium homesite with expansive greenspac
Active
Details for 8979 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,650,000.00 ($392.95 / sqft )

8979 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4199 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025818
  2. Provided by Ryan Critch Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Palm Meadow Estates, this extensively upgraded 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, office, and playroom sits on a rare oversized lot with one of the c
Active
Details for 18563 60th Street N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$1,599,000.00 ($388.11 / sqft )

18563 60th Street N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4120 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016822
  2. Provided by Prime Luxury Estates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on 9 acres, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, and 1 half bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and peaceful country living. Step inside to find a warm and inviting interior
Active
Details for 8451 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,549,900.00 ($272.58 / sqft )

8451 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5686 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11075714
  2. Provided by JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 2 story, lakefront luxury edition home in the highly sought after and gated ''palm meadow estates''. This exquisite residence offers 4,100 living sqft. Of beautifully designed
Active
Details for 3321 Martin Lane, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$1,485,000.00 ($149.67 / sqft )

3321 Martin Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 9922 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7519451
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brandi Long
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There are homes, there are estates, and then there is this, a commanding 2024 built luxury barndominium that sets a new standard for strength, design, and self sufficiency. Positioned on 10 fully usab
Active
Details for 5110 County Road 240, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
$1,450,000.00 ($202.57 / sqft )

5110 County Road 240 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7158 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538703
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Dennis Clayton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a Kind custom brick Luxury Estate situated on four private acres. The circular drive with fountain brings you to the double eight foot imported Italian entry doors inviting you into a spacious
Wade M. Berlin