Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Medd Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,000.00 ($1.12 / sqft )
27 Lind Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1784 sqft
- Provided by FIRST AMERICAN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Janet Summerton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, single family home. This move in ready home offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience without the burden of HOA restrictions. Your family will appreciate the f
- 1