Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mediterranean Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,100,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )
711 Atlantic Avenue Unit 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2200 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Lisa Wright
- DMCA Notice
Description
- "The Mediterranean" in New Smyrna Beach is a luxury oceanfront condominium complex with only 19 direct oceanfront condos. One of the most sought after oceanfront communities in New Smyrna Beach. Enjoy
$899,000.00 ($131.72 / sqft )
2300 Atlantic Avenue 101 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 6825 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to luxury coastal living at the Mediterranean Condominium in Daytona Beach! This rare 3rd floor, 3 bedroom, 3 bath end unit offers unmatched balcony space: an additional 4,046 sq. ft. wrapping
$895,000.00 ($320.90 / sqft )
2300 Atlantic Avenue 303 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2789 sqft
- Approx. 1.42 acres
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This highly desirable direct Oceanfront to River (SE corner )residence in the sought after Mediterranean Condominium is a must see! This stunning home offers a split bedroom floor plan with stunning o
$849,900.00 ($349.32 / sqft )
2300 Atlantic Avenue 203 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2433 sqft
- Provided by 386RealEstate.com
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Serene, southeast corner oceanfront living can be yours from this luxurious turn key condo at the Mediterranean in Daytona Beach. Breathtaking beach views are afforded by an array of perfectly placed
$334,900.00 ($225.67 / sqft )
1323 Mediterranean Drive 222 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1484 sqft
- Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- Contact Denise June
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy true Southwest Florida waterfront living in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath canal front condo with direct Gulf access, a private boat dock, and 10K lb boat lift. Located in the highly desirable
$5,000.00 ($2.82 / sqft )
711 Atlantic Avenue 603 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1775 sqft
- Provided by NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
- Contact Jamie Russell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Winter 2027 available for Furnished, Vacation rental that comes with all utilities! Currently rented through July 17, 2026. This condo has a 3 month minimum to rent per the HOA association. Rental
$4,800.00 ($2.00 / sqft )
711 Atlantic Avenue 701 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2400 sqft
- Approx. 1.22 acres
- Provided by NSB HOMES LLC
- Contact Christina Treder
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Direct oceanfront 3 bedroom 3 bath condo! The Mediterranean complex is a private and gorgeous building of only 19 units. From the minute you step into the lobby and into the elevator you have the feel
- 1