Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mediterranean Court
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,900.00 ($222.15 / sqft )
1433 Mediterranean Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1350 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- Contact Ruth Sines
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE ADJUSTMENT motivated Seller! Rare opportunity to own this 2 story, townhome style completely updated condominium with intersecting canal water views in Punta Gorda Isles! This charming t
- 1