Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Melrose Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3801 Tennessee Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$619,900.00 ($233.22 / sqft )

3801 Tennessee Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2658 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016101
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Architectural beauty. Mid Century Modern 3 2 2 pool home in Melrose Park. 1682 sq ft under air. 2102 adjusted sq ft. 1/4 acre corner lot. Terrazzo floors, large covered front & rear porch, large laund
Active
Details for 300 Florida Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$600,000.00 ($197.43 / sqft )

300 Florida Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3039 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110663
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW A/C! Vintage charm and timeless elegance on an oversized lot that offers space, character, and comfort. From the moment you arrive, the expansive circular driveway welcomes you home with sty
Active
Details for 730 Alabama Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$599,999.00 ($322.23 / sqft )

730 Alabama Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004823
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern luxury in this oversized 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2022, located in a serene Fort Lauderdale neighborhood just minutes from Las Olas Boulevard and major highways. The home
Active
Details for 2849 10th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$544,900.00 ($260.59 / sqft )

2849 10th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2091 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008723
  2. Provided by Home Free Today Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious five bedroom, two bath single family home in the Melrose Park neighborhood, directly across from the historic St. Thomas Aquinas football stadium. This nicely appointed property offers update
Active
Details for 2800 9th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$469,000.00 ($285.80 / sqft )

2800 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013089
  2. Provided by CJM Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA!Great location with easy access to major highways and the airport! Thi charming 3 bedroom home features a bonus room that can be used as a 4th bedroom, den, or officeperfect for flexible living
Active
Details for 330 Long Island Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$449,900.00 ($182.59 / sqft )

330 Long Island Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2464 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116474
  2. Provided by SVC Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Roof is 1.5 yrs old. Bathrooms are renovated. Listing agent will be present at all showings. call agent to show.
Active
Details for 2849 8th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$429,900.00 ($335.86 / sqft )

2849 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010968
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and peace of mind. Rest easy knowing the roof
Active
Details for 3680 Jackson Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$399,900.00 ($293.18 / sqft )

3680 Jackson Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1364 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015311
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a well maintained home in Fort Lauderdale, perfect for both first time buyers and savvy investors. Situated in a prime location, close to major expressway
Active
Details for 3800 2nd Court 1-6, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$2,150.00 ($0.69 / sqft )

3800 2nd Court 1-6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3106 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021251
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 Bed / 1.5 Bath Apartment Welcome to your new home! This charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath apartment offers comfort, convenience, and style. Features:2 spacious bedrooms with
Active
Details for 748 Dayton Circle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$950.00

748 Dayton Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10544313
  2. Provided by Promiseland Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Leading you home to a clean fully furnished roommate opportunity. (one room available ) bedroom rental comes with a private entrance with personal refrigerator also including shared full bathroom, ki
Wade M. Berlin