Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Merrick
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$724,900.00 ($287.43 / sqft )
17002 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2522 sqft
- Provided by Maemol Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning brand new corner townhouse filled with natural light! Features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a 1 car garage with impact windows throughout. Enjoy a convenient first floor bedroom and full bat
$590,000.00
301 Altara Avenue 620 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live at the center of Coral Gables continued growth and prestige!This beautifully renovated residence offers true Merrick Park livingstep outside to luxury shopping, dining, and everyday convenience i
$360,000.00
3116 Merrick Terrace 3116 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by GP MyRealtor Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This townhouse in Merrick Preserve, Margate, FL, offers an appealing blend of comfort, safety, and convenience, ideal for families. With 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, it provides ample space in a well m
$302,000.00
3389 Merrick Court 3389 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Townhouse for SALE. Great for investor. Rental allow after closing. Pool. 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathroom townhome, 2nd story. tile on first floor, wood floor on 2nd wood floor, in excellent condition, ne
$2,350.00
3389 Merrick Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like