Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Michaelsons L J Resubdivisio
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$398,900.00 ($301.06 / sqft )
713 116th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1325 sqft
- Provided by BELLISIMA CASAS LLC
- Contact Brandon Ray
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming Move In Ready Home in Carrollwood, Located in the desirable area between Dale Mabry and I 275, this beautifully updated home is
- 1