Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Micklers
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,099,000.00 ($298.48 / sqft )
327 Micklers Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3682 sqft
- Provided by REAL ESTATE ASSET DISPOSITION
- Contact David McDonald
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NOW COMPLETED NEW HOME! Once you peruse the photos on this Anastasia Island home, you will want to see it in person. Featuring three bedrooms, plus an upstairs Loft that can convert into a fourth bedr
$674,900.00 ($344.16 / sqft )
65 Olive Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1961 sqft
- Provided by Southern Belle Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 1920 Historic Home in Downtown Brooksville Step back in time with this beautifully maintained 1920 brick home located in the heart of historic downtown Brooksville. Nestled on a half acre
$650,000.00
5454 2nd St Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Provided by Herron Real Estate LLC
- 904-505-4012
- DMCA Notice
$499,000.00 ($422.88 / sqft )
5467 1st Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1180 sqft
- Provided by LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
- Contact Carol Sullivan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking for a beach house? This beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA home is offered fully furnished and is perfect as a vacation getaway, income producing rental, or full time coastal residence. Currently
$299,900.00
5478 First Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)
- 904-471-3900
- DMCA Notice
- 1