Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Milano Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1715 Village Boulevard 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$290,000.00 ($227.27 / sqft )

1715 Village Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111776
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is one of the few available in the community. It is designed with a desirable split floor plan that offers privacy. As you step inside, you'll find a bright,
Active
Details for 1743 Village Boulevard 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$285,000.00 ($223.35 / sqft )

1743 Village Boulevard 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157068
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful rare 3bed/2bath ground floor condo with detached 1 car garage unit in the heart of West Palm Beach!! The Milano Condo community is centrally located and close to all shopping, beautiful pool
Active
Details for 1727 Village Boulevard 306, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$210,000.00 ($229.76 / sqft )

1727 Village Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 914 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146898
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully remodeled condo and enjoy a bright, airy living space featuring high ceilings. The open layout creates a seamless flow, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. A
Active
Details for 1727 Village Boulevard 111, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$209,000.00 ($168.55 / sqft )

1727 Village Boulevard 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001030
  2. Provided by State Street Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful corner unit, Townhouse located next to the clubhouse with all it's amenities. The community offers a Clubhouse, gated entrance with night security guard on site, gym, swimming pool, sand vol
Active
Details for 1721 Village Boulevard 204, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$199,900.00

1721 Village Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544303
  2. Provided by Grand Realty of America, Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!!! BRING ALL OFFERS!! Great Home investment property! Beautiful Condo W/2 master bedrooms suite in gated community. Renovated! New.
Active
Details for 1755 Village Boulevard 108, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$179,000.00 ($239.31 / sqft )

1755 Village Boulevard 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 748 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140608
  2. Provided by RE/MAX First
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this updated first floor condo perfectly situated in the heart of West Palm Beach. The home features modern wood look flooring tile throughout and a brand new tankless water heater. The kitc
Active
Details for 1755 Village Boulevard 102, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$169,000.00 ($225.94 / sqft )

1755 Village Boulevard 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 748 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011329
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 bedroom 1 bath first condo FOR SALE. Desirable MILANO CONDO , unit with long term tenant paying $ 1,750 rent. New fridge. Upgraded unit. Laundry inside Tiles throughout. Covered patio. Assigned pa
Active
Details for 1707 Village Boulevard 112, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,690.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

1707 Village Boulevard 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1322 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167948
  2. Provided by Flair Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring nothing other than your toothbrush and clothes. Fully furnished and equipped 3 bedroom apartment available to rent now. Two story end unit condominium offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, loca
Active
Details for 1743 Village Boulevard 207, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,495.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

1743 Village Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161239
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT LOCATION!!! This Beautiful 3BR 2Bath 2nd Floor 1276 SF Condo located in the sought after Milano Condominium Gated Community that boasts a Clubhouse Pool with Spa, Tennis Court. Make this your ho
Active
Details for 1721 Village Boulevard 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,000.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

1721 Village Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010604
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bed & 2 bath with covered balcony on a third floor with vaulted ceiling. Updated unit with ceramic tile floors, updated bathrooms, updated kitchen. Ready to move in.
Wade M. Berlin