Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mill Bayou Phase 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$534,000.00 ($202.97 / sqft )
924 College Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2631 sqft
- Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LYNN HAVEN!! There's something special about life near the water, and 924 N College Blvd captures that easygoing hometown charm perfectly. Just a short ride from the beautiful bay, this property
$415,000.00 ($154.91 / sqft )
1119 College Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2679 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home on over half an acre in the sought after Mill Bayou subdivision of Lynn Haven. This community is known for its quiet streets, friendly atmosphere
- 1