Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mill Creek Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$464,900.00 ($203.37 / sqft )
20 Heather Green Court Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2286 sqft
- Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Joshua Nogowski
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of a prime opportunity to live in an updated home in the highly amenitized Wesmere Community! Step inside to a spacious family room with
- 1