Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Millenium Parc B C D E G
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$369,000.00 ($190.60 / sqft )
4940 Luge Ln Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1936 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- Contact Mulcy Tenorio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious and well maintained townhome located in the desirable Millennium Parc community, just minutes from the heart of Orlando. This two story residen
$334,900.00 ($172.19 / sqft )
3642 Mauna Kea Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1945 sqft
- Provided by DEVA REALTY LLC
- Contact Alana Sagraves
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***This HOME qualifies for NO MONEY DOWN*** Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering over 1,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the sought after gated communit
- 1