Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Miller Woods
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,000.00 ($145.28 / sqft )
424 Summit Chase Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3779 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Taryn Jedrzynski
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover modern elegance in this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with over 2,530+ heated square feet. Featuring a gourmet high gloss kitchen with granite countertops, upgraded lighting,
$500,000.00 ($152.21 / sqft )
452 Summit Chase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3285 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- Contact Laura Camp
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New List Price!!! Located in the sought after, small, non deed restricted neighborhood of Miller Woods, this 3BR/3BA pool home offers incredible potential to update and customize to your style while
- 1