Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Millhopper Forest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$889,000.00 ($164.94 / sqft )
4710 58th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5390 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- Contact Lynn Hughes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this custom residence that showcases the architectural detail and craftsmanship associated with Barry Bullard construction. Set within the gated NW Gainesville community of Millhopper Fores
$749,000.00 ($186.13 / sqft )
5604 52nd Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4024 sqft
- Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- Contact Mike Hall
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning EG Gonzalez all brick custom built home... 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom with Study/Den 3 way split floorplan, in the highly sought
- 1