Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Millpond Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7801 Hamlet Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$595,000.00 ($167.89 / sqft )

7801 Hamlet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3544 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506315
  2. Provided by PROPERTY LEADERS RE INC
  3. Contact Grace Omyla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and impeccably maintained, this stunning two story pool home offers nearly 2,900 soft of comfortable living space with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. From the momen
Active
Details for 4434 Northampton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$437,000.00 ($120.06 / sqft )

4434 Northampton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3640 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882900
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Bailey, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MILL POND ESTATES Spacious Family Living with No Rear Neighbors! Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offering space, comfort, and serene views in the highly sought af
Active
Details for 7830 Becket Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$329,000.00 ($144.30 / sqft )

7830 Becket Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486845
  2. Provided by FDI REALTY
  3. Contact Mina Khalil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW ROOF (March 2025) Fully Renovated Home in Desirable Millpond Estates New Port Richey Move in ready and beautifully updated, this stunning home is
Active
Details for 4305 Northampton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$323,000.00 ($156.57 / sqft )

4305 Northampton Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473758
  2. Provided by TRINITY REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
  3. Contact Kenneth Jensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TEAR UP THE HONEY DO LIST!! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Millpond Estates! This updated, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage is in one of Pasco County's most desirable comm
Active
Details for 4420 Northampton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$300,000.00 ($131.06 / sqft )

4420 Northampton Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2289 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418308
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kim Agren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE OPPORTUNITY Don't miss your chance to own this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 2 car garage on a quiet street in a great neighborhood. This property offers a peaceful r
Active
Details for 4206 Boston Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$274,900.00 ($145.76 / sqft )

4206 Boston Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1886 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885010
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this updated townhome in New Port Richey, offering a rare combination of privacy, modern upgrades, and functional living. Thoughtfully positioned with a unique side yard and no immediate ne
Active
Details for 4206 Revere Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$260,000.00 ($180.31 / sqft )

4206 Revere Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8396624
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robert McDugald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 2 bedroom 2 bath one car garage home with an enclosed/screened lanai. The kitchen has been updated nicely with white shaker style cabinets and granite countertops. Newer (3 years old) GE s
Active
Details for 7630 Balharbour Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$259,900.00 ($136.93 / sqft )

7630 Balharbour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1898 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460907
  2. Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
  3. Contact Kathy Wahl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to this lovely, well maintained, 3 Bedroom, 2 1/2 Bath, 1 Car Garage Home with a sprawling enclosed back Patio in the desirable scenic community of Millpond Estates. Walk through the Fro
Active
Details for 7728 Balharbour Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$255,000.00 ($176.84 / sqft )

7728 Balharbour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6322456
  2. Provided by YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Petersen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the home you've been waiting for! Located on a large corner lot with a peaceful pond view, this beautifully updated property is move in ready. The open floor plan is filled with natural light,
Active
Details for 4208 Boston Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$198,200.00 ($131.61 / sqft )

4208 Boston Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1506 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884809
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Stacey Dirksz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been cared for by its original owners and used primarily as a seasonal retreat. Featuring a split be
Wade M. Berlin