Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Minneola
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 600 N Highway 27, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$2,200,000.00 ($265.64 / sqft )

600 N Highway 27 More Like This

  1. Approx. 8282 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: G5102547
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Pun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Minneola PRIME Commercial Property** This 1.50 acre commercial property boasts a prime location with 151 feet of frontage on heavily trafficked U.S. Highway 27. Zoned B 1, Business District, and des
Active
Details for 1517 Evening Summit Circle, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$1,140,000.00 ($405.98 / sqft )

1517 Evening Summit Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369775
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact James Goodyear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1517 Evening Summit Circle in Del Webb Minneolaa highly upgraded residence on a premium elevated homesite featuring panoramic sunrise views of Lake Apopka. While new construction often requ
Active
Details for 1596 Evening Summit Circle, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$895,000.00 ($211.28 / sqft )

1596 Evening Summit Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4236 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374196
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact JoAnn Best
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated sellers! **save over $100,000 off the cost to duplicate this home! ** stunning home with amazing views! This model perfect home has plenty of room for a pool! Everything has been upgraded!
Active
Details for 2367 Juniper Berry Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$754,990.00 ($174.36 / sqft )

2367 Juniper Berry Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4330 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111573
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the impressive Avalon with Bonusa spacious and highly upgraded 5 bedroom home offering exceptional living in the Hills of Minneola. This beauti
Active
Listing Details for 2227 Keystone Pass Boulevard, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$749,990.00 ($173.21 / sqft )

2227 Keystone Pass Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4330 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109834
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2025 Axel Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$740,000.00 ($211.43 / sqft )

2025 Axel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5097480
  2. Provided by WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Joanne Galyean, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 5 Bedroom Home in Villages at Minneola Hills Modern Living, Prime Location, Exceptional Value Welcome to this gorgeous, nearly new 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought
Active
Details for 2100 Keystone Pass Boulevard, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$740,000.00 ($113.25 / sqft )

2100 Keystone Pass Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6534 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359153
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luz Herrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home located in the sought after community of The Hills in Minneola. Built in 2024, this brand new residence delivers over 3,100 square feet
Active
Listing Details for 1663 Cadence Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$724,990.00 ($190.29 / sqft )

1663 Cadence Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3810 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109846
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the impressive Avalon with Bonusa spacious and highly upgraded 4 bedroom home plus Bonus Room, offers exceptional living in Hills of Minneola.
Active
Details for 2290 Raven Ridge Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$664,000.00 ($189.28 / sqft )

2290 Raven Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3508 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355894
  2. Provided by PROPERTY PARTNERS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Diana Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller! Seller offering up to $15,000 toward buyer's closing costs and/or rate buy down. Discover the perfect blend of scenic beauty and conve
Active
Details for 2072 Keystone Pass Boulevard, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$660,000.00 ($187.39 / sqft )

2072 Keystone Pass Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3522 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375337
  2. Provided by PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scot Hartwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home offering 3,142 square feet of living space on an oversized corner lot. This property features an open floor plan with high ceilings,
Wade M. Berlin