Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Minneola or Ardmore Reserve Phas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$590,000.00 ($147.13 / sqft )
1408 Shira Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4010 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready luxury in the highly desirable ardmore reserve community! This stunning 2019 brentwood model offers 2,772 sq ft of beautifully designed living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a full
- 1