Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Minneola Minneola Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2367 Juniper Berry Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$754,990.00 ($174.36 / sqft )

2367 Juniper Berry Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4330 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111573
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the impressive Avalon with Bonusa spacious and highly upgraded 5 bedroom home offering exceptional living in the Hills of Minneola. This beauti
Active
Listing Details for 2227 Keystone Pass Boulevard, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$749,990.00 ($173.21 / sqft )

2227 Keystone Pass Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4330 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109834
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2025 Axel Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$740,000.00 ($211.43 / sqft )

2025 Axel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5097480
  2. Provided by WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Joanne Galyean, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 5 Bedroom Home in Villages at Minneola Hills Modern Living, Prime Location, Exceptional Value Welcome to this gorgeous, nearly new 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought
Active
Details for 2100 Keystone Pass Boulevard, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$740,000.00 ($113.25 / sqft )

2100 Keystone Pass Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6534 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359153
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luz Herrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home located in the sought after community of The Hills in Minneola. Built in 2024, this brand new residence delivers over 3,100 square feet
Active
Listing Details for 1663 Cadence Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$724,990.00 ($190.29 / sqft )

1663 Cadence Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3810 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109846
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the impressive Avalon with Bonusa spacious and highly upgraded 4 bedroom home plus Bonus Room, offers exceptional living in Hills of Minneola.
Active
Details for 2290 Raven Ridge Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$664,000.00 ($189.28 / sqft )

2290 Raven Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3508 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355894
  2. Provided by PROPERTY PARTNERS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Diana Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller! Seller offering up to $15,000 toward buyer's closing costs and/or rate buy down. Discover the perfect blend of scenic beauty and conve
Active
Details for 2072 Keystone Pass Boulevard, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$660,000.00 ($187.39 / sqft )

2072 Keystone Pass Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3522 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375337
  2. Provided by PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scot Hartwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home offering 3,142 square feet of living space on an oversized corner lot. This property features an open floor plan with high ceilings,
Active
Details for 1715 Cadence Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$649,990.00 ($178.47 / sqft )

1715 Cadence Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3642 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111574
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the stunning Biscayne floor plan, a beautifully designed two story home offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths with a thoughtfully crafted lay
Active
Details for 2060 Keystone Pass Boulevard, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$619,000.00 ($252.65 / sqft )

2060 Keystone Pass Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2450 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375184
  2. Provided by VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Otto Solis Parraga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed four bedroom, three bath Anna Maria floor plan by Dream Finders Homes, ideally located in Minneola. This thoughtfully planned home offers an open concept layout th
Active
Details for 1703 Cadence Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$584,990.00 ($205.04 / sqft )

1703 Cadence Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2853 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111571
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy the Hills of Minneola in the highly desirable one story Anna Maria, perfectly situated on a quiet location. This beautifully appointed home featur
Wade M. Berlin