Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Minnetrista
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,950,000.00 ($598.89 / sqft )
9075 190th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3256 sqft
- Approx. 3.81 acres
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Kait Alexander
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Properties like this do not come to market. They are passed down. Set on nearly 4 acres with 200 feet of pristine Rainbow River frontage, this is one of
$409,000.00 ($167.08 / sqft )
11987 Maple Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2448 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- Contact Leticia Cruz, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 11987 Maple Street, a fully renovated duplex in the heart of Dunnellon offering modern upgrades, income potential, and small town charm. This property has undergone extensive renovations in
- 1