Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mira Lago
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7198 Del Lago Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$895,000.00 ($298.83 / sqft )

7198 Del Lago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2995 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689649
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Cindy Taliaferro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mira Lago of Palmer Ranch is a boutique, maintenance free community ideally located in the northwest section of the ranch, just minutes from the world renowned Siesta Key Beach. This corner lot home o
Active
Details for 1638 Mira Lago Circle, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$574,900.00 ($150.14 / sqft )

1638 Mira Lago Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3829 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494933
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Christie Frankenstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated home in the gated community of Mira Lago, offering over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you arrive, the ove
Active
Details for 521 Vista Ridge Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$499,900.00 ($119.97 / sqft )

521 Vista Ridge Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4167 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479926
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Heather Viviano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 521 Vista Ridge Drive in the gated community of Mira Lago in Ruskin one of the largest and most spacious homes in the neighborhood, offering 3,308 square feet of beautifully upgraded livin
Active
Details for 537 Vista Ridge Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$498,000.00 ($125.76 / sqft )

537 Vista Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489847
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Christie Frankenstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated home in the gated community of Mira Lago! Meticulously maintained, this home offers over 3,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Si
Active
Details for 1511 Bonita Bluff Court, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$495,000.00 ($142.45 / sqft )

1511 Bonita Bluff Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3475 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676583
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact David DAngelo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** This home has a VA ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE for qualified buyers!! Tremendous financing opportunity. Charming, comfortable and spacious, only begin to describe this lovely home. As you enter through
Active
Details for 443 York Dale Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$490,000.00 ($127.77 / sqft )

443 York Dale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3835 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8408028
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
  3. Contact Shawna Kugler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to move in. Concrete block with stucco, 2 story (bonus office). New granite kitchen. New hurricane (140mph) shingles. New exterior paint. Corner lot 2 blocks from community pool. 3 bedrooms (12
Active
Details for 3799 Mira Lago Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$439,000.00 ($164.79 / sqft )

3799 Mira Lago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2664 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687600
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Cindy Taliaferro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an exciting opportunity to live in the boutique community of Mira Lago in Palmer Ranch, offering maintenance free living in the desirable northwest corner of the ranch, minutes from everything
Active
Details for 8235 Miramar Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$430,000.00 ($159.61 / sqft )

8235 Miramar Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2694 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.84 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684561
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact ALLEN Smith, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Miramar at the Country Club is one of the most sought after gated Townhome Communities in Lakewood Ranch. Located within the walls surrounding the famed Lakewood Ranch Golf and Country Club, Miramar i
Active
Details for 319 19th Street Nw, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$429,900.00 ($115.72 / sqft )

319 19th Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3715 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494908
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Christie Frankenstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This charming 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage home truly has everything donelocated in the gated community of Mira Lago. This well maintained property offers both privacy and a beautif
Active
Details for 4072 Jardin Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$429,000.00 ($191.95 / sqft )

4072 Jardin Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2235 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691297
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lisa Kroshus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly sought after Mira Lago on Palmer Ranch, a gated boutique community known for its quiet setting, convenient location, and true maintenance free lifest
Wade M. Berlin