Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mira Lago West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1638 Mira Lago Circle, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$574,900.00 ($150.14 / sqft )

1638 Mira Lago Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3829 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494933
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Christie Frankenstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated home in the gated community of Mira Lago, offering over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you arrive, the ove
Active
Details for 521 Vista Ridge Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$499,900.00 ($119.97 / sqft )

521 Vista Ridge Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4167 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479926
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Heather Viviano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 521 Vista Ridge Drive in the gated community of Mira Lago in Ruskin one of the largest and most spacious homes in the neighborhood, offering 3,308 square feet of beautifully upgraded livin
Active
Details for 537 Vista Ridge Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$498,000.00 ($125.76 / sqft )

537 Vista Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489847
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Christie Frankenstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated home in the gated community of Mira Lago! Meticulously maintained, this home offers over 3,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Si
Active
Details for 1511 Bonita Bluff Court, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$495,000.00 ($142.45 / sqft )

1511 Bonita Bluff Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3475 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676583
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact David DAngelo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** This home has a VA ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE for qualified buyers!! Tremendous financing opportunity. Charming, comfortable and spacious, only begin to describe this lovely home. As you enter through
Active
Details for 443 York Dale Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$490,000.00 ($127.77 / sqft )

443 York Dale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3835 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8408028
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
  3. Contact Shawna Kugler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to move in. Concrete block with stucco, 2 story (bonus office). New granite kitchen. New hurricane (140mph) shingles. New exterior paint. Corner lot 2 blocks from community pool. 3 bedrooms (12
Active
Details for 319 19th Street Nw, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$429,900.00 ($115.72 / sqft )

319 19th Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3715 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494908
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Christie Frankenstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This charming 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage home truly has everything donelocated in the gated community of Mira Lago. This well maintained property offers both privacy and a beautif
Active
Details for 1742 Mira Lago Circle, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$427,500.00 ($102.47 / sqft )

1742 Mira Lago Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4172 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8320890
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Phillip Hornback
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New roof will be installed prior to closing. Are you looking for a home where you can enjoy the florida weather year round? This is a gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage, waterfront home in t
Active
Details for 1761 Bonita Bluff Court, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$405,000.00 ($147.81 / sqft )

1761 Bonita Bluff Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460319
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A serene setting, thoughtful upgrades, and a layout that simply worksthis Mira Lago home checks all the right boxes. Set within the sought after gated community of Mira Lago, this well appointed 4 bed
Active
Details for 518 York Dale Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$400,000.00 ($104.25 / sqft )

518 York Dale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3837 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488095
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Justin Ratzlaff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming four bedroom, three bathroom, three car garage home located in the prestigious, gated community of Mira Lago. Step inside and be immediately greeted by a gorgeous tray ceiling
Active
Details for 1829 Mira Lago Circle, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$398,900.00 ($114.79 / sqft )

1829 Mira Lago Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3475 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379580
  2. Provided by FEYAS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Peter Feyas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 3 car garage with a split floor plan. When you enter the home, there are tray ceilings with recessed lighting in the foyer. Formal living room and dining
Wade M. Berlin