Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mirada Ph 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$445,000.00 ($154.51 / sqft )
31493 Cannon Rush Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2880 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Peggy Lucas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxury Florida Living, Elevated for the Active Lifestyle Welcome to a lifestyle defined by comfort, connection, and coastal inspired luxury in this beautifully appointed home located within one of
- 1