Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Miramar Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7550 Grandview Boulevard, Miramar, FL 33023
$649,000.00 ($272.12 / sqft )

7550 Grandview Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012760
  2. Provided by Florida Grande Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Miramar featuring a spacious split floor plan and open layout filled with natural light. The home showcases modern designer fin
Active
Details for 6641 Miramar Parkway, Miramar, FL 33023
$589,900.00 ($371.47 / sqft )

6641 Miramar Parkway Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1588 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013276
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property consisting of 3 BEDROOMS 2 Bathrooms, Pool with a large deck and is overlooking the canal. Completely remodeled, roof was recently replaced, Newer SS smart appliances in the kitchen and a new
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$569,999.00 ($240.30 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2372 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012033
  2. Provided by Miramar Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, upgraded home, broom swept and ready for move in. Tiled floors in common areas and laminate in bedrooms for comfort & style. Living space boasts open concept with fabulous natural lighting
Active
Details for 3130 65th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33023
$550,000.00 ($279.90 / sqft )

3130 65th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1965 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022079
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this cutie. 3 bedroom 2 baths house in miramar, this house has a large family room, brand new appliances, ac is 2 years old, roof 7 years old. Spacious private back yard for entertainment. Pr
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$530,000.00 ($236.29 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2243 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025286
  2. Provided by Clearview Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family pool home in Miramar, featuring a large living room and dining area, Nice kitchen with breakfast area, the third bedroom converted to a tv/
Active
Details for 7648 Alhambra Boulevard, Miramar, FL 33023
$3,400.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

7648 Alhambra Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2215 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015866
  2. Provided by First World Realty Group,LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly desirable 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a one car garage in the heart of Miramar. This spacious property features a private pool, perfect for relaxing or entertaining year round. Convenientl
Wade M. Berlin