Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirror Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 157 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 10, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$4,577,718.00 ($473.49 / sqft )

157 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 10 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9668 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391254
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edward Durruthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Bella Lago Residence, an architectural statement of refined living in the heart of Clermont, FL. This LAKEFRONT residence captures the essence of modern l
Active
Details for 169 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 7, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$2,721,250.00 ($488.56 / sqft )

169 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 7 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5570 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391722
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edward Durruthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a premier LAKEFRONT elevated homesite within an exclusive gated luxury community. With expansive views across serene natural landscapes and tranquil water,
Active
Details for 161 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 9, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$2,393,268.00 ($333.14 / sqft )

161 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 9 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7184 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391872
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edward Durruthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Lakefront Home! Presenting; The Hampton by Trilogy Homes, an architecturally refined lakefront residence designed for elevated everyday living within an exclusive gated
Active
Details for 146 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 19, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$1,970,000.00 ($414.74 / sqft )

146 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 19 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4750 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391777
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edward Durruthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The Skipjack by MAREA Homes on Lot 19. Discover an exceptional .24 acre homesite situated within an exclusive, gated 21 lot community, offering a rare combination of ele
Active
Details for 142 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 18, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$1,525,595.00 ($380.16 / sqft )

142 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 18 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4013 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391763
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edward Durruthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing The Newport an extraordinary pre construction lake and golf view masterpiece in the exclusive gated enclave of Mirror Lake, where only 21 luxury homesites pr
Active
Details for 1430 73 Avenue, Plantation, FL 33313
$725,000.00

1430 73 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555900
  2. Provided by John A Leto & Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dazzling! Biggest model, best floor plan, big wide water setting, big fenced yard, big sparkling new diamond brite, big outdoor patio underroof. Beautiful inside: all tile floors and freshly painted
Active
Details for 1401 75th Terrace, Plantation, FL 33313
$699,000.00 ($226.21 / sqft )

1401 75th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3090 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012849
  2. Provided by Allstar Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the heart of Plantation. Offering 1,960 square feet of living space, features a bright, open layout enhanced by modern flooring, high hat light
Active
Details for 7310 13th Court, Plantation, FL 33313
$689,900.00

7310 13th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552887
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. I am excited to introduce this spacious 4 bed 2 bath single family pool home offering just under 2,000 sq ft in the heart of Plantation. From the moment you walk in, youll love the open concept layout
Active
Details for 193 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 3, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$650,000.00

193 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6391150
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edward Durruthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Lakefront Homesite! Lot 3 offers a rare chance to build on a .38 acre Lakefront homesite with a generous 16,687 Total sq. ft., 71 feet of direct lake frontage and approximately 135 feet of stre
Active
Details for 189 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 4, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$650,000.00

189 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6391186
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC