Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Missionwood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$319,900.00 ($189.07 / sqft )
1108 Cuerno Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1692 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Angela Allen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully remodeled 3/2 with two bonus rooms, deck, pool and detached Owner is a licensed Florida Realtor
$289,000.00 ($289.00 / sqft )
3031 Missionwood Lane C-51 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Vylla Home
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Well maintained, partially renovated townhouse located in the beautiful city of Miramar. This unit carries two spacious bedrooms and a large walk in closet. It is also located close to restaurants, ma
$2,550.00 ($2.55 / sqft )
2913 Missionwood Lane D-11 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Dscott Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful huge townhouse, newly remodeled throughout, new bathrooms ,newly painted inside out,huge bedrooms,living and dining area. Development is very peaceful with easy access to all shopping areas
$2,400.00 ($2.40 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Vylla Home
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful and well maintained property available for a 6 month lease, perfect for those seeking a flexible, short term living arrangement. This home offers a comfortable and inviting layout with spaci
- 1