Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mobile Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 167 Via Madonna, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$299,000.00 ($265.07 / sqft )

167 Via Madonna Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144002
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE BRILLIANCE LLC
  3. Contact Jesse Bryl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Englewood attention boaters!!! Direct gulf access & private marina community, new 2024 skyline home, 2 bed/2 bath, turnkey, 75x100lot that you own, fenced in yard, low $1255 2024 taxes, whirlpool a
Active
Details for 854 Calle Menuda, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$199,900.00 ($145.91 / sqft )

854 Calle Menuda Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146270
  2. Provided by KEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Gary Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful home has been well maintained and is sold to you with all of the furnishings. A great family home that is bright and cheery with plenty of room for entertaining. Many new features, el
Active
Details for 2886 La Palma Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
$189,000.00 ($334.51 / sqft )

2886 La Palma Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 565 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126445
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Beanstalk House! A beautifully updated mobile home situated on an oversized 75x100 lot with no HOA and no lot fees. This move in ready gem offers comfort, space, and freedom in a peacef
Active
Details for 258 Via De Luna, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$185,000.00 ($176.19 / sqft )

258 Via De Luna Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146909
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Carla Stiver, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Laid Back Florida Lifestyle Begins in Mobile Gardens with Water Access, Peaceful Nature Views, and the Privacy of Oyster Creek Environmental Park Right in Your Backyard! This two bedroom, two bathro
Active
Details for 240 Via De Luna, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$179,900.00 ($187.40 / sqft )

240 Via De Luna Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146764
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Cheryl Hayek, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boat Access + Fully Updated | No Mandatory HOA | Coastal Living in Englewood Move right into this fully updated manufactured home in Englewood offering rare access to a voluntary HOA with marina and
Active
Details for 324 Calle Liana, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$174,900.00 ($88.69 / sqft )

324 Calle Liana Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1972 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146508
  2. Provided by EDGERTON REALTY & DEVELOPMENT,LLC
  3. Contact Billy Creech 3rd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful opportunity to own your own slice of Paradise in this Bright and lovely remodeled home in Mobile Gardens, a boating community with a community boat ramp! Pride in craftmanship shows through
Active
Details for 520 Alta Vista, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$65,900.00

520 Alta Vista Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: D6142983
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Bobbi Sue Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Mobile Gardens, a peaceful and well located boating community in the heart of Englewood! This cleared and ready to build mobile home lot sits just steps from the community private boat ramp
Active
Details for 259 Via De Luna, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$40,000.00

259 Via De Luna Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: D6145308
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Kathy Damewood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Mobile Gardens, a manufactured home park very conveniently located in Englewood, with two boat ramps and optional boat slips, providing easy access through Oyster Creek to Lemon Bay and on
Wade M. Berlin