Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mockingbird Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4574 71st Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34474
$324,990.00 ($159.78 / sqft )

4574 71st Lane Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722693
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience the epitome of modern living in this four bedroom open concept, all concrete block constructed home. The expansive layout seamlessly integrates the living, dining and ki
Active
Details for 7325 45th Court, OCALA, FL 34474
$317,990.00 ($193.78 / sqft )

7325 45th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723789
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Avon is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,641 square feet of comfortable living space. Built with durable concrete block construction, the Avon also includes a two car ga
Active
Details for 4582 71st Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34474
$316,990.00 ($174.55 / sqft )

4582 71st Lane Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1816 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722723
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover the epitome of luxury living in this open concept home. Unleashing a sense of spaciousness, the seamless flow between living, dining and kitchen areas creates an inviting
Active
Details for 4599 71st Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34474
$308,800.00 ($191.33 / sqft )

4599 71st Lane Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722775
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Embrace modern simplicity in this open concept 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. The spacious kitchen features a large island, perfect for both meal preparation and casual dining. The th
Active
Details for 7349 45th Court, OCALA, FL 34474
$299,990.00 ($182.81 / sqft )

7349 45th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722727
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4591 71st Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34474
$289,990.00 ($179.67 / sqft )

4591 71st Lane Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722768
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4607 71st Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34474
$286,990.00 ($190.82 / sqft )

4607 71st Lane Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1504 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722933
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience the ease of single story living in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an open concept and covered lanai. The thoughtfully designed layout connects the living,
Active
Details for 7350 45th Court, OCALA, FL 34474
$285,990.00 ($182.86 / sqft )

7350 45th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1564 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723797
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Carrington is a stylish twin villa home featuring an open concept design that makes gathering with friends and family a breeze. The well appointed kitchen features ample counte
Active
Details for 7342 45th Court, OCALA, FL 34474
$285,990.00 ($182.86 / sqft )

7342 45th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1564 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723799
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4595 71st Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34474
$276,990.00 ($184.17 / sqft )

4595 71st Lane Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1504 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722769
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin