Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Modern Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$324,900.00 ($210.84 / sqft )
166 Sparrow Drive 1a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1541 sqft
- Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa featuring a brand new roof and fresh interior paint. This home offers a bright, open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and high hat lighting, creating a spacious and inviting fe
- 1