Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Montecito
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 73 Montecito Drive, SATELLITE BEACH, FL 32937
$509,000.00 ($197.52 / sqft )

73 Montecito Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2577 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4949006
  2. Provided by RE/MAX AEROSPACE REALTY
  3. Contact Ellie Chan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully designed 2021 built townhome just minutes from the beach. The stunning kitchen serves as the heart of the home, seamlessly opening to the dining & living areas ideal for entertaining while
Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 913, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$445,000.00 ($383.95 / sqft )

616 Clearwater Park Road 913 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1159 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015978
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and spacious residence in the heart of downtown West Palm Beach. This beautifully maintained unit features an open concept layout, abundant natural light, and a private balcony with serene city
Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 1206, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$425,000.00 ($376.44 / sqft )

616 Clearwater Park Road 1206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1129 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002413
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Currently rented until April 2027. Lovely 12th floor rcondo featuring 2 spacious ensuite bedrooms and beautiful lake views. The kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a pa
Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp4, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$425,000.00 ($379.46 / sqft )

616 Clearwater Park Road Lp4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006157
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. West Palm Beach: Stunning, rare find! Perfect primary, seasonal or investment opportunity (can rent immediately). Showcased as the Montecito's original designer model unit, this stylish 2bed/2ba Lower
Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp06, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$425,000.00 ($366.70 / sqft )

616 Clearwater Park Road Lp06 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1159 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014506
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom lower penthouse unit with unbelievable lake and West facing views. The floorplan offers 2 separate suites with private bathrooms, so your guests can have their
Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$419,900.00

616 Clearwater Park Road 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554882
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 2BR/2BA corner residence with high ceilings, bright open layout and private patio. Spacious living/dining flows into a modern kitchen with quartz counters and bar seating. Fresh paint, neutral
Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 1013, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$400,000.00 ($345.13 / sqft )

616 Clearwater Park Road 1013 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1159 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014495
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with stunning West facing lake views in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach. The floorplan offers 2 separate suites with private bathrooms, so your guests can h
Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 513, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$365,000.00 ($314.93 / sqft )

616 Clearwater Park Road 513 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1159 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026541
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Refreshed CORNER Condo with Stunning Water Views & Sunsets! LOOKING for THE BEST DEAL in Palm Beach? You just found it! This move in ready residence features a BRAND NEW white granite kitchen
Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 1110, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$349,500.00 ($323.61 / sqft )

616 Clearwater Park Road 1110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151390
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath condo featuring a modern kitchen, updated appliances, and a well maintained A/C system with added air purification. One bedroom includes custom built in shelving, ide
Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 1106, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$342,000.00 ($302.92 / sqft )

616 Clearwater Park Road 1106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1129 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008857
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly Updated and Move In Ready in the beautiful Montecito! High floor and highly desirable lovely split layout with 2 primary bedrooms and 2 en suite baths! Pet friendly building and new owners may
Wade M. Berlin