Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Montecristi Country Club Apts
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$155,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )
1101 Crystal Lake Drive 309 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 930 sqft
- Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ALL AGES COMMUNITY! Welcome home to this large 2/2 corner unit with screened in patio overlooking beautiful waterfront views. This 3rd floor unit features: NEW Washer/dryer, NEW 2022 AC, NEW Fridge, N
$2,100.00 ($2.26 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 930 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into this bright and spacious two bedroom, two bathroom corner unit perfectly situated in a welcoming all ages community. Located on the third floor, this home is filled with natural light and op
- 1