Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Montoya Estates Unit 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,795,000.00 ($657.51 / sqft )
7484 Malibu Crescent Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2730 sqft
- Provided by Eleanor Ager Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- View this spectacular move in totally renovated and remodeled four bedroom 3 1/2 bath large corner lot in Montoya Estates. no detail left out. beautiful large open kitchen with quartz countertops, whi
$1,200,000.00 ($466.38 / sqft )
7833 San Marcos Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2573 sqft
- Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking for the perfect family home in Boca Raton, Florida on Montoya Circle? This spacious 5 bedroom property is just a 4 minute walk to Boca Raton (BRS)! Spacious Interior: Over 2,100 sq. ft. feat
- 1