Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Morgan Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$475,000.00 ($163.01 / sqft )
6222 Courtney Cove Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2914 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Todd Schroth, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- You don't want to miss 6222 Courtney Cove, a 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with lots of space to spread out, upgrades galore, paid off solar panels, low utility bills, and top rated schools. This beautiful
- 1