Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Morningside Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1424 Stewart Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$650,000.00 ($248.66 / sqft )

1424 Stewart Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498310
  2. Provided by LISA HALL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Lisa Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained home in the highly sought after Morningside neighborhood, ideally located in central Clearwater. This spacious (2126 SF) floor plan offers the versatility today's buyer
Active
Details for 1341 Ranchwood Drive, Clearwater, FL 33764
$559,900.00 ($199.32 / sqft )

1341 Ranchwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2809 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503562
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Excellent Buying opportunity! Located in the highly desirable Morningside Estates neighborhood, this beautifully maintained four bedroom, two bath home
Active
Details for 1341 Ranchwood Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$559,900.00 ($199.32 / sqft )

1341 Ranchwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2809 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503562
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Meredith Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2424 Fairbanks Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$549,000.00 ($228.75 / sqft )

2424 Fairbanks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501951
  2. Provided by BILTMORE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Donna Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a peaceful street in the sought after neighborhood of Morningside Estates, this charming two bedroom, two bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and Florida lifestyle livin
Active
Details for 1380 Williams Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$519,000.00 ($197.64 / sqft )

1380 Williams Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2626 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389387
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready, remodeled residence located on a quiet, low traffic cul de sac in the much sought after Morningside Meadows neighborhood in Clearwater, FL. This home provides a spacious
Active
Details for 1368 Williams Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$515,000.00 ($200.47 / sqft )

1368 Williams Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2569 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503053
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Danijela Muller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to desirable Morningside Estates! NO FLOOD ZONE AND OPTIONAL HOA. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home features a unique and versatile open floor plan designed for comfortable li
Active
Details for 1324 Summerlin Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$425,000.00 ($198.60 / sqft )

1324 Summerlin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482712
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  3. Contact Ginger Bozied
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming home, ideally located in desirable Morningside Estates of Clearwater! This thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is lovely and redefines flexible living. The spacious living areas flow
Active
Details for 1306 Moreland Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$2,990.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

1306 Moreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2355 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400471
  2. Provided by FCG REALTY
  3. Contact Bertrand Le Helley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the sought after Morningside Estates community of Clearwater, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers nearly 1,700 square feet of modern living space. The b
Active
Details for 2236 Morningside Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$2,200.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

2236 Morningside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1466 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495860
  2. Provided by HUTCHESON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact David Hutcheson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 Bedroom 1.5 Bath home in Morningside Estates. Large back yard, attached 1 car garage in beautiful condition. Enjoy the community pool and recreation area that Morningside Estates has to of
Wade M. Berlin