Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Morris
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4109 Watrous Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,700,000.00 ($442.06 / sqft )

4109 Watrous Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8370 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690457
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Brandy Loebker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4109 W Watrous Avenue, a striking newly constructed three story residence in the heart of South Tampa's prestigious Palma Ceia West neighborhood. Located in the top rated Mabry Elementary,
Active
Details for 803 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
$3,299,000.00 ($562.30 / sqft )

803 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5867 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3529596
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Simone Barrett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Bayshore Boulevard Luxury Living!! Experience timeless elegance in this stunning two story historic brick home located along iconic Bayshore
Active
Details for 7210 Gulf Boulevard, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$2,975,000.00

7210 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8496756
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Joe Stagliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** Rare Development Opportunity St. Pete Beach** This property represents a truly rare offering on Gulf Blvd, where it is almost impossible to find parcels of this sizeapproximately 0.56 acresalong
Active
Details for 713 Delaware Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,795,000.00 ($660.44 / sqft )

713 Delaware Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460488
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of historic Hyde Park, this beautifully restored Arts & Crafts Airplane style bungalow and carriage house gives the perfect blend of timeless character and modern luxury. Fully re
Active
Details for 901 Delaware Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,750,000.00 ($599.78 / sqft )

901 Delaware Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4585 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473179
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Katherine Glaser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a prominent corner lot in the heart of Hyde Park, this historic home offers timeless character, thoughtful updates, and arguably some of the best views of Bayshore Boulevard and six blocks from
Active
Details for 814 Willow Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,350,000.00 ($547.40 / sqft )

814 Willow Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4293 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501574
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of historic Hyde Park, this beautifully maintained property offers a rare combination of space, functionality, and modern upgrades complete with a large front porch. The main resi
Active
Details for 718 Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,950,000.00 ($617.28 / sqft )

718 Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3159 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494267
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Rick Woods, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Hyde Park bungalow nestled in the highly desirable Golden Triangle. A welcoming front porch sets the stage for gatherings and relaxed neighborhood living. Inside, the living room features box
Active
Details for 723 Brevard Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,800,000.00 ($390.29 / sqft )

723 Brevard Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4612 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498761
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sage Valk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity just off Bayshore Boulevard fully renovated, offering sweeping bay views, and ideally positioned in the heart of Hyde Park. This home delivers a lifestyle defined by walkability,
Active
Details for 8001 301 Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,600,000.00 ($382.68 / sqft )

8001 301 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4181 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467647
  2. Provided by MELANGE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Jade Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Buildings. This highly sought after property benefits from an impressive daily traffic count of 50,000 60,000 vehicles and features a traffic light at the corner, ensuring maximum visibility. The co
Active
Details for 10517 Riverview Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,499,000.00 ($334.60 / sqft )

10517 Riverview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465465
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Michael Ginty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very versatile in great location. Fronting on Riverview Drive just west of US 301 in busy and growing Riverview Florida. Large fully paved asphalt skirt around this nearly 4,500 total sq ft masonry
Wade M. Berlin