Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Moss Creek
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$499,000.00 ($166.83 / sqft )
5430 Spanish Moss Cove Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2991 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Brett Keyser, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to Moss Creek, a charming, gated community designed with families in mindoffering low HOA fees, no CDD, and a welcoming neighborhood feel just minutes from everything Bradenton has to off
$489,000.00 ($169.50 / sqft )
5523 Spanish Moss Cove Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2885 sqft
- Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
- Contact Rachel Magrini
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this hidden gem in Moss Creek, an intimate and exclusive gated enclave of just 100 homes. Unlike many neighboring communities, Moss Creek offers exceptional VALUE with NO CDD fees and low HOA
$460,000.00 ($166.91 / sqft )
5429 Spanish Moss Cove Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2756 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Catherine Seress
- DMCA Notice
Description
- In the gated community of Moss Creek, complete with a clubhouse, cabana, playground, walking trails and community pool, this nearly new (2022) home offers exceptional value and an unbeatable location
$395,000.00 ($125.00 / sqft )
5542 Spanish Moss Cove Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3160 sqft
- Provided by VUE REALTY, LLC
- Contact Terri Harrington
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Cash Only! Price Improvement! Seller motivated! Discover the exquisite charm of this exceptional home nestled in the exclusive, gated community of Moss Creekan opportunity not to be missed! This stunn
$2,600.00 ($1.16 / sqft )
5429 Spanish Moss Cove Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2246 sqft
- Provided by RENT SARASOTA
- Contact Cody Smith
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ANNUAL Unfurnished | Almost New Construction in the Gated Community of Moss Creek / This nearly new 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers modern design and a spacious layout, including an upstairs loft ide
- 1